Overdrive50

Select a Category:

Rank Name Social Score
1Facebook165,167,60713,940,752179,108,359
2Katy Perry72,207,51974,706,545146,914,064
3Cristiano Ronaldo106,252,12937,608,690143,860,819
4Justin Bieber72,849,08066,981,436139,830,516
5Shakira102,690,15234,355,542137,045,694
6YouTube81,362,65054,615,014135,977,664
7Taylor Swift72,532,43262,825,290135,357,722
8Rihanna81,698,20550,449,936132,148,141
9Eminem92,488,12019,724,445112,212,565
10Lady Gaga61,911,00850,217,574112,128,582
11President Barack Obama44,456,25063,470,091107,926,341
12CNN (See All)37,210,50966,975,101104,185,610
13FC Barcelona86,688,55115,850,327102,538,878
14Real Madrid C.F. 84,239,43016,958,014101,197,444
15Coca Cola92,793,2363,077,25495,870,490
16Vin Diesel95,215,32911,45395,226,782
17Disney Brand (See All)84,841,2837,432,06892,273,351
18Selena Gomez57,858,37432,422,34590,280,719
19Justin Timberlake39,392,30748,525,06587,917,372
20Britney Spears39,795,57242,897,30182,692,873
21Lionel Messi80,259,24057,56380,316,803
22Jennifer Lopez 44,654,08033,446,53778,100,617
23Lil Wayne51,727,79424,102,72775,830,521
24Bob Marley74,182,6921,354,66675,537,358
25Will Smith74,672,017074,672,017
26David Guetta55,948,21818,432,98274,381,200
27Avril Lavigne53,332,47919,305,28372,637,762
28Pepsi (See All)67,345,8522,917,53570,263,387
29Pepsi67,345,8522,917,53570,263,387
30Demi Lovato36,950,53730,402,87667,353,413
31Manchester United66,215,33923,03766,238,376
32Ellen Degeneres18,465,41646,931,24865,396,664
33Jackie Chan64,159,072813,31764,972,389
34Beyoncé 63,706,33810863,706,446
35Linkin Park63,353,2462,45063,355,696
36Mr. Bean62,776,30826,01262,802,320
37Nicki Minaj 42,439,51820,129,88262,569,400
38Kim Kardashian 26,178,71934,880,15561,058,874
39MTV48,148,53812,881,84161,030,379
40Pitbull 60,361,39414,56360,375,957
41Pink32,869,51926,965,30559,834,824
42Enrique Iglesias49,633,1319,314,23058,947,361
43Akon52,913,8705,853,72058,767,590
44Alicia Keys33,933,15522,418,60356,351,758
45Chris Brown39,890,92014,855,96554,746,885
46Coldplay37,840,94915,422,15753,263,106
47David Beckham52,820,33362,65452,882,987
48Subway (See All)51,867,3397,87551,875,214
49Black Eyed Peas46,471,1045,326,50751,797,611
50Redbull (See All)48,322,6803,156,75951,479,439
* - Unofficial Page