Overdrive50

Select a Category:

Rank Name Social Score
1Facebook163,828,96613,902,468177,731,434
2Katy Perry74,576,44357,020,351131,596,794
3Shakira103,870,76226,960,268130,831,030
4YouTube83,955,79445,071,739129,027,533
5Justin Bieber74,405,77154,601,203129,006,974
6Cristiano Ronaldo98,066,54129,801,787127,868,328
7Rihanna89,871,69337,237,819127,109,512
8Taylor Swift69,493,15943,848,732113,341,891
9Eminem94,427,66518,672,599113,100,264
10Lady Gaga67,374,40942,198,341109,572,750
11Coca Cola88,397,2622,673,62191,070,883
12Disney Brand (See All)83,747,0426,158,82589,905,867
13President Barack Obama42,601,85846,577,69089,179,548
14FC Barcelona74,846,12612,621,28887,467,414
15Real Madrid C.F. 73,132,91112,716,80285,849,713
16Vin Diesel84,907,35111,45384,918,804
17Selena Gomez60,765,83922,959,41983,725,258
18Britney Spears42,240,05738,862,10281,102,159
19CNN (See All)30,157,76346,771,83476,929,597
20Justin Timberlake39,526,38634,989,54774,515,933
21Lil Wayne54,667,74818,009,57172,677,319
22Jennifer Lopez 43,512,15129,121,68172,633,832
23Avril Lavigne55,767,27016,744,68172,511,951
24Will Smith72,233,438072,233,438
25Lionel Messi72,090,10857,56372,147,671
26David Guetta56,564,00815,437,12972,001,137
27Bob Marley70,396,3291,147,05671,543,385
28Pepsi (See All)66,653,4892,702,69569,356,184
29Pepsi66,653,4892,702,69569,356,184
30Linkin Park65,179,8642,51865,182,382
31Beyoncé 64,772,17311164,772,284
32Jackie Chan62,630,593689,77463,320,367
33Nicki Minaj 44,368,49318,069,11062,437,603
34MTV50,912,87211,390,84062,303,712
35Akon56,607,3735,620,30362,227,676
36Demi Lovato36,821,82024,487,17361,308,993
37Mr. Bean61,245,71426,01261,271,726
38Pitbull 60,130,32015,23760,145,557
39Pink33,961,99224,727,29358,689,285
40Manchester United57,828,28023,03757,851,317
41Enrique Iglesias48,853,5087,925,28656,778,794
42Subway (See All)55,008,5428,12755,016,669
43Alicia Keys35,169,27319,721,61354,890,886
44Black Eyed Peas49,724,4875,100,68554,825,172
45Chris Brown39,813,53713,624,69053,438,227
46Megan Fox52,663,376252,663,378
47Usher50,896,3182,18150,898,499
48Redbull (See All)48,446,3522,438,30450,884,656
49Coldplay37,451,72013,060,11250,511,832
50Miley Cyrus49,563,475222,27949,785,754
* - Unofficial Page