Overdrive50

Select a Category:

Rank Name Social Score
1Facebook161,534,92813,818,391175,353,319
2Katy Perry72,927,94754,768,486127,696,433
3Shakira101,401,40826,208,669127,610,077
4YouTube82,469,84643,883,875126,353,721
5Rihanna89,260,57236,563,032125,823,604
6Justin Bieber72,443,68653,137,094125,580,780
7Cristiano Ronaldo93,019,17428,565,474121,584,648
8Eminem92,401,67118,450,365110,852,036
9Taylor Swift67,974,66442,115,924110,090,588
10Lady Gaga67,234,60941,675,302108,909,911
11Coca Cola86,613,0422,606,00389,219,045
12Disney Brand (See All)82,511,7305,952,26488,463,994
13President Barack Obama41,817,34744,374,50186,191,848
14FC Barcelona70,708,64012,199,28882,907,928
15Vin Diesel81,943,59911,45381,955,052
16Selena Gomez60,071,90621,638,72081,710,626
17Real Madrid C.F. 68,106,23612,039,41580,145,651
18Britney Spears41,803,18838,211,11480,014,302
19CNN (See All)28,361,50844,317,96772,679,475
20Justin Timberlake38,622,68733,292,43271,915,119
21Avril Lavigne55,215,61416,257,74971,473,363
22Lil Wayne53,998,74417,264,68671,263,430
23David Guetta55,305,37615,087,07370,392,449
24Jennifer Lopez 41,898,93128,423,79770,322,728
25Will Smith69,709,585069,709,585
26Bob Marley68,344,4891,108,64569,453,134
27Pepsi (See All)65,622,1752,658,02768,280,202
28Pepsi65,622,1752,658,02768,280,202
29Lionel Messi66,826,48557,56366,884,048
30Linkin Park64,451,4722,53064,454,002
31Beyoncé 63,381,80511163,381,916
32Jackie Chan60,989,582669,01561,658,597
33Akon55,889,6295,569,93861,459,567
34MTV50,352,43811,042,50761,394,945
35Nicki Minaj 43,376,98117,845,92361,222,904
36Demi Lovato36,176,09323,556,59659,732,689
37Mr. Bean59,431,52626,01259,457,538
38Pitbull 57,933,09315,36957,948,462
39Pink33,553,31824,295,35757,848,675
40Enrique Iglesias47,321,6887,688,53655,010,224
41Subway (See All)54,860,4288,17254,868,600
42Black Eyed Peas49,504,4465,010,89754,515,343
43Alicia Keys34,696,25019,305,96554,002,215
44Manchester United53,656,30023,03753,679,337
45Chris Brown38,854,97913,574,85652,429,835
46Megan Fox51,551,067251,551,069
47Usher50,326,6542,04250,328,696
48Redbull (See All)47,726,7992,297,73950,024,538
49Miley Cyrus48,936,502222,38749,158,889
50Coldplay36,321,12512,728,62449,049,749
* - Unofficial Page