Overdrive50

Select a Category:

Rank Name Social Score
1Facebook164,252,00413,902,071178,154,075
2Katy Perry75,068,50057,704,731132,773,231
3Shakira104,587,40227,236,707131,824,109
4Justin Bieber74,961,18955,256,784130,217,973
5YouTube84,360,10245,482,392129,842,494
6Cristiano Ronaldo99,129,45030,182,292129,311,742
7Rihanna89,911,41237,487,731127,399,143
8Taylor Swift69,948,25744,678,317114,626,574
9Eminem95,121,47918,715,972113,837,451
10Lady Gaga67,349,93242,371,707109,721,639
11Coca Cola88,995,1562,689,55391,684,709
12President Barack Obama42,863,67347,495,23290,358,905
13Disney Brand (See All)84,029,5576,201,26290,230,819
14FC Barcelona75,995,52612,764,76088,760,286
15Real Madrid C.F. 74,268,89412,930,91787,199,811
16Vin Diesel85,647,23211,45385,658,685
17Selena Gomez60,874,20523,388,67484,262,879
18Britney Spears42,320,53739,026,32681,346,863
19CNN (See All)30,684,06547,636,64378,320,708
20Justin Timberlake39,848,89935,770,92375,619,822
21Lil Wayne54,962,10318,268,80173,230,904
22Lionel Messi73,157,07357,56373,214,636
23Jennifer Lopez 43,771,49029,270,14673,041,636
24Will Smith72,905,164072,905,164
25Avril Lavigne55,920,32116,877,11972,797,440
26Bob Marley71,424,4101,154,21972,578,629
27David Guetta56,978,05315,549,44472,527,497
28Pepsi (See All)66,791,6632,714,74969,506,412
29Pepsi66,791,6632,714,74969,506,412
30Linkin Park65,431,7502,51365,434,263
31Beyoncé 65,223,79311165,223,904
32Jackie Chan63,126,976693,59863,820,574
33Nicki Minaj 44,679,28618,137,99962,817,285
34MTV51,106,61911,452,54662,559,165
35Akon56,769,3115,629,63262,398,943
36Demi Lovato37,065,51124,714,39561,779,906
37Mr. Bean61,637,28626,01261,663,298
38Pitbull 60,535,69215,19660,550,888
39Manchester United59,015,41723,03759,038,454
40Pink34,036,66424,810,86258,847,526
41Enrique Iglesias49,367,6207,993,45857,361,078
42Alicia Keys35,263,81619,854,31455,118,130
43Subway (See All)55,084,0548,10955,092,163
44Black Eyed Peas49,787,5695,110,45554,898,024
45Chris Brown40,138,35313,654,47853,792,831
46Megan Fox52,861,222252,861,224
47Redbull (See All)48,797,8762,471,45551,269,331
48Usher51,078,9422,18851,081,130
49Coldplay37,736,09913,144,69150,880,790
50Miley Cyrus49,735,468222,19049,957,658
* - Unofficial Page