Overdrive50

Select a Category:

Rank Name Social Score
1Facebook165,811,17013,947,655179,758,825
2Katy Perry71,988,24277,305,673149,293,915
3Cristiano Ronaldo107,504,54738,625,413146,129,960
4Justin Bieber73,163,73669,168,172142,331,908
5Taylor Swift73,133,90065,655,781138,789,681
6Shakira103,255,40435,363,243138,618,647
7YouTube81,438,33156,261,652137,699,983
8Rihanna81,518,52652,361,925133,880,451
9Lady Gaga61,671,70952,135,158113,806,867
10Eminem92,358,28519,903,442112,261,727
11President Barack Obama45,194,48665,591,282110,785,768
12CNN (See All)39,300,84871,069,755110,370,603
13FC Barcelona87,519,76316,164,966103,684,729
14Real Madrid C.F. 84,941,45117,434,083102,375,534
15Coca Cola93,701,3663,121,13996,822,505
16Vin Diesel95,970,18711,45395,981,640
17Disney Brand (See All)84,976,0437,744,74092,720,783
18Selena Gomez58,131,13834,510,31192,641,449
19Justin Timberlake39,328,89349,659,48888,988,381
20Britney Spears39,774,89943,247,97283,022,871
21Lionel Messi80,978,00357,56381,035,566
22Jennifer Lopez 44,880,19633,923,99378,804,189
23Lil Wayne51,395,64224,649,30276,044,944
24Bob Marley74,302,5121,368,37275,670,884
25Will Smith75,137,280075,137,280
26David Guetta55,710,93318,806,51474,517,447
27Avril Lavigne53,117,27219,479,69672,596,968
28Pepsi (See All)67,911,2992,951,44770,862,746
29Pepsi67,911,2992,951,44770,862,746
30Ellen Degeneres21,077,39949,331,34370,408,742
31Demi Lovato37,255,12031,604,68068,859,800
32Manchester United66,830,04723,03766,853,084
33Jackie Chan64,243,373831,39765,074,770
34Beyoncé 63,763,94711063,764,057
35Linkin Park63,257,6072,43963,260,046
36Kim Kardashian 26,630,72736,534,05563,164,782
37Mr. Bean63,072,92126,01263,098,933
38Nicki Minaj 42,413,95220,212,26562,626,217
39MTV48,125,91413,087,68361,213,597
40Pitbull 60,145,00014,45760,159,457
41Pink32,834,64327,163,45959,998,102
42Enrique Iglesias49,842,9869,442,78759,285,773
43Akon52,631,7375,859,35958,491,096
44Alicia Keys33,859,66422,587,68456,447,348
45Chris Brown40,067,80215,107,94855,175,750
46Coldplay37,943,39415,821,48653,764,880
47David Beckham53,317,22262,65453,379,876
48Redbull (See All)48,969,4793,262,24752,231,726
49Subway (See All)51,751,5567,81951,759,375
50Black Eyed Peas46,262,9895,321,56651,584,555
* - Unofficial Page