Overdrive50

Select a Category:

Rank Name Social Score
1Facebook146,197,34713,653,840159,851,187
2Rihanna87,032,63934,922,170121,954,809
3YouTube79,232,78741,415,823120,648,610
4Katy Perry67,293,36352,460,413119,753,776
5Justin Bieber65,781,78851,104,897116,886,685
6Shakira90,826,40124,923,105115,749,506
7Lady Gaga64,816,73641,294,847106,111,583
8Cristiano Ronaldo78,747,38025,608,834104,356,214
9Eminem86,101,43017,729,032103,830,462
10Taylor Swift59,983,43540,377,263100,360,698
11Disney Brand (See All)79,690,8645,555,04985,245,913
12Coca Cola81,661,5012,407,44684,068,947
13President Barack Obama40,049,49242,639,30982,688,801
14Selena Gomez58,207,04519,569,13977,776,184
15Britney Spears40,265,99536,877,16177,143,156
16FC Barcelona62,117,80411,482,64873,600,452
17Vin Diesel72,614,95311,45372,626,406
18Real Madrid C.F. 58,041,16510,763,28168,804,446
19Avril Lavigne52,450,68715,570,42668,021,113
20Lil Wayne51,720,19916,200,34667,920,545
21Justin Timberlake35,144,04331,873,07867,017,121
22David Guetta51,914,47614,592,05666,506,532
23Pepsi (See All)63,650,3912,543,65766,194,048
24Pepsi63,650,3912,543,65766,194,048
25Will Smith65,817,320065,817,320
26CNN (See All)22,535,00240,929,04163,464,043
27Jennifer Lopez 34,489,60627,317,87261,807,478
28Linkin Park61,531,7342,56661,534,300
29Bob Marley60,040,9961,048,91861,089,914
30MTV49,612,39910,715,38460,327,783
31Nicki Minaj 42,407,01217,615,61860,022,630
32Akon54,395,0325,457,82959,852,861
33Beyoncé 59,724,29111359,724,404
34Jackie Chan55,831,367637,59256,468,959
35Lionel Messi55,933,10157,56355,990,664
36Mr. Bean55,569,38726,01255,595,399
37Demi Lovato33,164,19121,885,32655,049,517
38Subway (See All)54,504,9068,25554,513,161
39Pink31,224,22223,247,50354,471,725
40Black Eyed Peas48,506,3064,868,00853,374,314
41Alicia Keys33,418,88918,782,40852,201,297
42Enrique Iglesias43,193,3477,225,33050,418,677
43Chris Brown36,510,37813,438,94249,949,320
44Pitbull 49,364,46515,59149,380,056
45Megan Fox49,167,686249,167,688
46Redbull (See All)46,168,2292,089,37148,257,600
47Usher48,049,3101,89348,051,203
48Miley Cyrus46,985,021221,90847,206,929
49Manchester United46,382,54323,03746,405,580
50Coldplay33,499,57012,202,95645,702,526
* - Unofficial Page