Overdrive50

Select a Category:

Rank Name Social Score
1Facebook167,949,61213,899,920181,849,532
2Katy Perry76,540,71261,740,704138,281,416
3Cristiano Ronaldo103,908,68832,066,162135,974,850
4Justin Bieber76,836,64258,040,376134,877,018
5Shakira106,153,28428,335,772134,489,056
6YouTube85,940,20547,195,852133,136,057
7Rihanna90,041,64338,470,715128,512,358
8Taylor Swift72,648,13148,775,703121,423,834
9Eminem97,682,08618,967,322116,649,408
10Lady Gaga67,286,37943,146,780110,433,159
11President Barack Obama43,999,79751,461,38495,461,181
12Coca Cola91,933,5112,797,94094,731,451
13FC Barcelona80,444,27913,583,24394,027,522
14Real Madrid C.F. 79,467,48313,984,94793,452,430
15Disney Brand (See All)85,329,0096,417,98591,746,994
16Vin Diesel88,690,47811,45388,701,931
17Selena Gomez61,282,15825,325,82886,607,986
18CNN (See All)32,596,32852,104,65784,700,985
19Britney Spears42,623,16639,934,72382,557,889
20Justin Timberlake40,825,25939,036,32679,861,585
21Lionel Messi76,728,78157,56376,786,344
22Bob Marley74,935,8191,186,73576,122,554
23Lil Wayne56,073,02319,877,65775,950,680
24Jennifer Lopez 45,205,30530,100,88275,306,187
25Will Smith74,827,091074,827,091
26David Guetta58,478,66916,182,81674,661,485
27Avril Lavigne56,624,09217,402,68674,026,778
28Pepsi (See All)68,523,4302,790,65471,314,084
29Pepsi68,523,4302,790,65471,314,084
30Beyoncé 66,701,84611066,701,956
31Linkin Park66,580,2482,50366,582,751
32Jackie Chan64,935,490709,33165,644,821
33Nicki Minaj 45,400,79018,497,31263,898,102
34Demi Lovato37,752,61725,919,07763,671,694
35Mr. Bean63,512,10826,01263,538,120
36MTV51,572,18411,715,12463,287,308
37Akon57,309,6385,676,90962,986,547
38Manchester United62,860,93723,03762,883,974
39Pitbull 62,015,26715,03862,030,305
40Pink34,310,75025,281,23259,591,982
41Enrique Iglesias51,272,2918,291,31459,563,605
42Alicia Keys35,748,58420,481,54756,230,131
43Subway (See All)55,374,7398,07555,382,814
44Chris Brown41,341,44913,880,46955,221,918
45Black Eyed Peas49,928,9415,150,51355,079,454
46Megan Fox53,642,978253,642,980
47Ellen Degeneres17,289,86636,265,05653,554,922
48Redbull (See All)49,752,9602,653,02752,405,987
49Coldplay38,689,17213,604,24652,293,418
50Usher51,698,2852,20551,700,490
* - Unofficial Page