Overdrive50

Select a Category:

Rank Name Social Score
1Facebook169,004,27113,906,926182,911,197
2Katy Perry76,987,91364,133,152141,121,065
3Cristiano Ronaldo106,412,73033,179,836139,592,566
4Justin Bieber77,566,76859,792,014137,358,782
5Shakira107,006,90828,994,010136,000,918
6YouTube86,350,49848,496,337134,846,835
7Rihanna90,029,60240,022,852130,052,454
8Taylor Swift73,920,01151,534,918125,454,929
9Eminem98,458,97519,109,268117,568,243
10Lady Gaga67,245,23443,902,360111,147,594
11President Barack Obama44,821,55753,992,55698,814,113
12Coca Cola93,209,6482,834,90696,044,554
13Real Madrid C.F. 81,351,90914,587,46995,939,378
14FC Barcelona81,874,88913,985,56795,860,456
15Disney Brand (See All)85,665,3416,565,27792,230,618
16Vin Diesel89,941,07411,45389,952,527
17CNN (See All)33,660,04254,871,46588,531,507
18Selena Gomez61,452,29026,537,75487,990,044
19Britney Spears42,668,27640,577,77183,246,047
20Justin Timberlake41,321,16340,987,30982,308,472
21Lionel Messi77,719,35057,56377,776,913
22Bob Marley76,299,2001,218,45677,517,656
23Lil Wayne56,463,98620,933,35977,397,345
24Jennifer Lopez 45,476,76230,718,97776,195,739
25David Guetta59,029,76616,610,59875,640,364
26Will Smith75,604,345075,604,345
27Avril Lavigne57,123,48117,796,07374,919,554
28Pepsi (See All)68,863,1262,814,56071,677,686
29Pepsi68,863,1262,814,56071,677,686
30Beyoncé 67,378,73511067,378,845
31Linkin Park67,053,8152,49467,056,309
32Jackie Chan65,750,363722,91366,473,276
33Demi Lovato38,308,24026,741,79865,050,038
34Manchester United64,583,22123,03764,606,258
35Mr. Bean64,351,03726,01264,377,049
36Nicki Minaj 45,571,35218,774,18064,345,532
37MTV51,991,34111,893,49263,884,833
38Akon57,438,5035,706,46363,144,966
39Pitbull 62,809,06114,97762,824,038
40Enrique Iglesias52,005,2268,470,20760,475,433
41Pink34,567,13625,633,25460,200,390
42Alicia Keys35,998,38120,887,34256,885,723
43Ellen Degeneres17,675,87138,476,64156,152,512
44Chris Brown41,848,48013,980,83355,829,313
45Subway (See All)55,485,0598,05055,493,109
46Black Eyed Peas50,017,3685,190,55655,207,924
47Megan Fox53,906,012253,906,014
48Kim Kardashian 25,191,60728,227,91553,419,522
49Coldplay39,031,37713,914,94752,946,324
50Redbull (See All)50,102,4672,717,01852,819,485
* - Unofficial Page