Overdrive50

Select a Category:

Rank Name Social Score
1Facebook163,450,01313,906,338177,356,351
2Katy Perry72,020,71471,879,841143,900,555
3Cristiano Ronaldo104,028,94336,457,115140,486,058
4Justin Bieber72,871,16664,939,649137,810,815
5Shakira101,207,02832,677,522133,884,550
6YouTube80,884,38752,483,805133,368,192
7Taylor Swift71,715,51759,753,996131,469,513
8Rihanna81,532,42347,876,669129,409,092
9Eminem92,010,18019,438,310111,448,490
10Lady Gaga61,595,18348,157,792109,752,975
11President Barack Obama43,801,81861,284,008105,085,826
12FC Barcelona85,157,39715,432,369100,589,766
13Real Madrid C.F. 83,122,46516,371,01599,493,480
14CNN (See All)36,040,64463,427,36499,468,008
15Coca Cola91,131,9893,021,27094,153,259
16Vin Diesel93,794,20811,45393,805,661
17Disney Brand (See All)80,363,5927,136,94087,500,532
18Selena Gomez56,993,22430,204,43887,197,662
19Justin Timberlake39,308,11746,797,92286,106,039
20Britney Spears39,494,48042,366,49781,860,977
21Lionel Messi78,669,49757,56378,727,060
22Jennifer Lopez 43,919,18832,656,46176,575,649
23Bob Marley73,654,7111,327,85774,982,568
24Lil Wayne51,604,45923,355,64374,960,102
25Will Smith73,978,533073,978,533
26David Guetta55,691,42317,909,85573,601,278
27Avril Lavigne53,194,18419,061,89172,256,075
28Pepsi (See All)66,604,4372,891,35069,495,787
29Pepsi66,604,4372,891,35069,495,787
30Demi Lovato36,683,58629,043,62665,727,212
31Manchester United65,250,13723,03765,273,174
32Jackie Chan63,798,626787,02264,585,648
33Beyoncé 63,343,77810863,343,886
34Ellen Degeneres18,220,49144,924,99563,145,486
35Linkin Park63,056,3022,46563,058,767
36Mr. Bean62,374,46926,01262,400,481
37Nicki Minaj 42,172,41419,489,59361,662,007
38MTV47,888,15912,406,89960,295,058
39Pitbull 60,154,68914,67760,169,366
40Pink32,808,34026,751,81759,560,157
41Akon52,760,5145,822,06758,582,581
42Enrique Iglesias49,314,2039,084,16258,398,365
43Kim Kardashian 25,246,70033,072,59258,319,292
44Alicia Keys33,789,23622,141,70755,930,943
45Chris Brown39,456,65514,398,39153,855,046
46Coldplay37,600,57415,040,06252,640,636
47Subway (See All)51,896,6307,95651,904,586
48Black Eyed Peas46,476,7665,321,47651,798,242
49David Beckham51,707,86462,65451,770,518
50Redbull (See All)47,714,7173,042,39550,757,112
* - Unofficial Page