Overdrive50

Select a Category:

Rank Name Social Score
1Facebook170,046,57713,908,168183,954,745
2Katy Perry77,557,83966,257,096143,814,935
3Cristiano Ronaldo107,116,42433,964,909141,081,333
4Justin Bieber78,009,91661,089,941139,099,857
5Shakira107,278,15129,569,799136,847,950
6YouTube86,460,87249,321,767135,782,639
7Rihanna89,808,15641,615,927131,424,083
8Taylor Swift74,729,38553,771,213128,500,598
9Eminem98,778,62619,189,893117,968,519
10Lady Gaga67,276,32544,735,457112,011,782
11President Barack Obama45,163,39655,938,043101,101,439
12Real Madrid C.F. 82,765,63015,027,96097,793,590
13FC Barcelona83,388,24614,318,72897,706,974
14Coca Cola94,102,8262,878,49296,981,318
15Disney Brand (See All)85,774,6956,716,93992,491,634
16CNN (See All)34,315,75957,005,64391,321,402
17Vin Diesel90,551,87111,45390,563,324
18Selena Gomez61,365,03327,457,79488,822,827
19Justin Timberlake41,717,63542,631,19284,348,827
20Britney Spears42,666,96941,042,44683,709,415
21Lionel Messi78,274,09157,56378,331,654
22Lil Wayne56,513,54721,680,43378,193,980
23Bob Marley76,907,2231,253,29378,160,516
24Jennifer Lopez 45,605,29531,218,10276,823,397
25David Guetta59,232,52916,939,45976,171,988
26Will Smith76,088,915076,088,915
27Avril Lavigne57,442,07518,178,06375,620,138
28Pepsi (See All)69,145,0132,840,03071,985,043
29Pepsi69,145,0132,840,03071,985,043
30Beyoncé 67,801,02810967,801,137
31Linkin Park67,235,9512,48567,238,436
32Jackie Chan65,925,218735,72066,660,938
33Demi Lovato38,614,88327,341,75265,956,635
34Manchester United65,611,12423,03765,634,161
35Mr. Bean64,702,04826,01264,728,060
36Nicki Minaj 45,530,42418,986,37764,516,801
37MTV51,992,06312,047,80564,039,868
38Pitbull 63,283,15114,90563,298,056
39Akon57,448,4125,741,39663,189,808
40Enrique Iglesias52,454,0858,644,28461,098,369
41Pink34,714,26825,959,41460,673,682
42Ellen Degeneres18,141,09840,334,11558,475,213
43Alicia Keys36,092,12521,218,09757,310,222
44Chris Brown42,328,06114,081,39256,409,453
45Subway (See All)55,417,5758,01555,425,590
46Black Eyed Peas50,086,8045,248,60055,335,404
47Kim Kardashian 25,668,71229,660,12755,328,839
48Megan Fox53,989,352253,989,354
49Coldplay39,267,70614,188,45853,456,164
50Redbull (See All)50,290,2112,813,44353,103,654
* - Unofficial Page