Overdrive50

Select a Category:

Rank Name Social Score
1Facebook163,958,52413,901,492177,860,016
2Katy Perry72,012,38573,374,050145,386,435
3Cristiano Ronaldo104,751,85037,072,217141,824,067
4Justin Bieber72,939,87265,940,681138,880,553
5Shakira101,835,00033,669,699135,504,699
6YouTube81,011,64753,647,332134,658,979
7Taylor Swift72,071,35161,338,700133,410,051
8Rihanna81,576,35149,429,359131,005,710
9Eminem92,068,71819,611,093111,679,811
10Lady Gaga61,560,48749,193,918110,754,405
11President Barack Obama44,193,00062,475,130106,668,130
12CNN (See All)36,684,58165,251,862101,936,443
13FC Barcelona85,865,44915,636,997101,502,446
14Real Madrid C.F. 83,586,86216,696,286100,283,148
15Coca Cola91,932,5743,051,27794,983,851
16Vin Diesel94,465,64711,45394,477,100
17Selena Gomez57,389,38131,271,49188,660,872
18Disney Brand (See All)80,491,2757,246,12287,737,397
19Justin Timberlake39,314,31747,794,92087,109,237
20Britney Spears39,582,12442,677,34682,259,470
21Lionel Messi79,536,78457,56379,594,347
22Jennifer Lopez 44,325,18033,093,43377,418,613
23Lil Wayne51,535,22623,817,27075,352,496
24Bob Marley73,834,2941,341,44175,175,735
25Will Smith74,313,833074,313,833
26David Guetta55,745,60018,184,87373,930,473
27Avril Lavigne53,162,32819,199,78472,362,112
28Pepsi (See All)66,874,6532,904,66769,779,320
29Pepsi66,874,6532,904,66769,779,320
30Demi Lovato36,782,47929,686,18466,468,663
31Manchester United65,670,13223,03765,693,169
32Jackie Chan63,970,886800,08064,770,966
33Ellen Degeneres18,329,51545,878,56664,208,081
34Beyoncé 63,427,99910863,428,107
35Linkin Park63,072,8342,45663,075,290
36Mr. Bean62,602,59426,01262,628,606
37Nicki Minaj 42,309,87419,993,36062,303,234
38MTV47,896,91312,550,78160,447,694
39Pitbull 60,290,28214,62660,304,908
40Pink32,839,19526,884,20759,723,402
41Kim Kardashian 25,612,22533,991,56059,603,785
42Enrique Iglesias49,498,5949,201,57658,700,170
43Akon52,722,8595,839,25758,562,116
44Alicia Keys33,814,23722,324,95356,139,190
45Chris Brown39,638,63114,671,09554,309,726
46Coldplay37,685,60215,243,43052,929,032
47David Beckham52,380,28362,65452,442,937
48Subway (See All)51,857,0407,92051,864,960
49Black Eyed Peas46,418,9145,325,53651,744,450
50Redbull (See All)47,933,8333,114,82251,048,655
* - Unofficial Page