Overdrive50

Select a Category:

Rank Name Social Score
1Facebook161,233,92313,811,512175,045,435
2Katy Perry72,687,82754,634,283127,322,110
3Shakira101,043,99026,158,508127,202,498
4YouTube82,316,65143,823,047126,139,698
5Rihanna89,181,89936,520,730125,702,629
6Justin Bieber72,192,33753,065,570125,257,907
7Cristiano Ronaldo92,466,09228,478,980120,945,072
8Eminem92,145,21518,438,626110,583,841
9Taylor Swift67,709,89842,036,843109,746,741
10Lady Gaga67,137,24241,658,220108,795,462
11Coca Cola86,436,2352,599,53889,035,773
12Disney Brand (See All)82,422,7925,936,06488,358,856
13President Barack Obama41,769,05144,251,71386,020,764
14FC Barcelona70,244,71712,175,87082,420,587
15Vin Diesel81,677,33011,45381,688,783
16Selena Gomez60,006,31521,559,13681,565,451
17Britney Spears41,752,82338,181,06879,933,891
18Real Madrid C.F. 67,547,86011,992,89079,540,750
19CNN (See All)28,111,21444,159,22872,270,442
20Justin Timberlake38,513,49333,199,81271,713,305
21Avril Lavigne55,142,12716,237,03171,379,158
22Lil Wayne53,914,71317,217,12771,131,840
23David Guetta55,172,37215,068,81170,241,183
24Jennifer Lopez 41,548,64028,379,12369,927,763
25Will Smith69,513,045069,513,045
26Bob Marley68,032,6601,106,22769,138,887
27Pepsi (See All)65,539,2312,654,39468,193,625
28Pepsi65,539,2312,654,39468,193,625
29Lionel Messi66,174,72057,56366,232,283
30Linkin Park64,377,3302,53364,379,863
31Beyoncé 63,250,98411163,251,095
32Jackie Chan60,774,730667,22761,441,957
33Akon55,841,7025,566,01361,407,715
34MTV50,317,66811,028,00461,345,672
35Nicki Minaj 43,327,56817,829,86061,157,428
36Demi Lovato36,077,31123,485,01659,562,327
37Mr. Bean59,295,55726,01259,321,569
38Pink33,482,71224,280,91557,763,627
39Pitbull 57,562,02915,37257,577,401
40Subway (See All)54,846,7908,18354,854,973
41Enrique Iglesias47,141,8497,672,54954,814,398
42Black Eyed Peas49,479,9265,005,46254,485,388
43Alicia Keys34,654,49619,282,25353,936,749
44Manchester United53,224,72423,03753,247,761
45Chris Brown38,763,97813,567,60452,331,582
46Megan Fox51,470,575251,470,577
47Usher50,263,1532,02650,265,179
48Redbull (See All)47,620,5762,287,98449,908,560
49Miley Cyrus48,860,310222,39149,082,701
50Coldplay36,215,66412,708,95848,924,622
* - Unofficial Page