Overdrive50

Select a Category:

Rank Name Social Score
1Facebook161,004,01513,908,241174,912,256
2Katy Perry71,885,56667,690,210139,575,776
3Cristiano Ronaldo102,168,32534,607,256136,775,581
4Justin Bieber72,158,22962,166,777134,325,006
5YouTube80,598,57049,856,267130,454,837
6Shakira100,286,33430,075,672130,362,006
7Taylor Swift70,429,17555,323,047125,752,222
8Rihanna81,688,28743,053,160124,741,447
9Eminem91,790,36619,250,882111,041,248
10Lady Gaga61,724,71745,314,443107,039,160
11President Barack Obama42,824,89657,359,155100,184,051
12Real Madrid C.F. 80,162,92915,358,71895,521,647
13FC Barcelona80,914,32714,579,42595,493,752
14CNN (See All)33,959,55358,572,25292,531,805
15Coca Cola89,205,4332,917,51592,122,948
16Vin Diesel87,149,44411,45387,160,897
17Disney Brand (See All)79,958,2836,832,30986,790,592
18Selena Gomez56,783,46628,043,05584,826,521
19Justin Timberlake39,092,80643,751,65182,844,457
20Britney Spears39,533,93141,332,72580,866,656
21Lionel Messi75,210,04557,56375,267,608
22Jennifer Lopez 43,059,17931,523,83774,583,016
23Bob Marley72,830,1151,272,32874,102,443
24Lil Wayne51,646,53322,228,72473,875,257
25David Guetta55,274,56217,164,68772,439,249
26Will Smith72,392,709072,392,709
27Avril Lavigne53,044,25718,432,57671,476,833
28Pepsi (See All)65,471,9952,849,05868,321,053
29Pepsi65,471,9952,849,05868,321,053
30Demi Lovato36,196,93827,741,69663,938,634
31Jackie Chan63,050,738743,60663,794,344
32Manchester United63,591,27523,03763,614,312
33Beyoncé 62,871,99110962,872,100
34Linkin Park62,854,0752,47962,856,554
35Mr. Bean61,606,33126,01261,632,343
36Nicki Minaj 42,123,07319,100,20161,223,274
37MTV47,894,26212,133,50160,027,763
38Pitbull 59,711,20114,85959,726,060
39Ellen Degeneres17,642,74041,644,76259,287,502
40Pink32,552,90326,165,56858,718,471
41Akon52,777,6225,763,88358,541,505
42Enrique Iglesias48,611,1398,757,62157,368,760
43Alicia Keys33,649,09121,459,65555,108,746
44Kim Kardashian 24,292,86530,619,58454,912,449
45Chris Brown39,068,89814,139,90253,208,800
46Subway (See All)51,954,8508,01351,962,863
47Black Eyed Peas46,452,8715,281,50451,734,375
48Coldplay37,178,97514,373,58051,552,555
49Megan Fox50,437,031250,437,033
50David Beckham49,880,38962,65449,943,043
* - Unofficial Page