Overdrive50

Select a Category:

Rank Name Social Score
1Facebook162,840,18913,887,044176,727,233
2Katy Perry73,671,34355,821,774129,493,117
3Shakira102,655,66326,585,712129,241,375
4YouTube83,184,86744,543,375127,728,242
5Justin Bieber73,299,42853,847,399127,146,827
6Rihanna89,623,87736,853,933126,477,810
7Cristiano Ronaldo95,973,41629,184,069125,157,485
8Eminem93,209,33118,585,506111,794,837
9Taylor Swift68,752,37742,840,433111,592,810
10Lady Gaga67,371,03541,940,249109,311,284
11Coca Cola87,611,3582,643,34390,254,701
12Disney Brand (See All)83,033,9666,063,70789,097,673
13President Barack Obama42,225,16245,423,59787,648,759
14FC Barcelona72,984,63012,384,17085,368,800
15Vin Diesel83,448,18911,45383,459,642
16Real Madrid C.F. 71,048,23412,351,30283,399,536
17Selena Gomez60,501,41322,289,34082,790,753
18Britney Spears41,958,01738,525,84880,483,865
19CNN (See All)29,380,82645,437,43574,818,261
20Justin Timberlake39,040,07834,051,34373,091,421
21Avril Lavigne55,477,89316,542,89072,020,783
22Jennifer Lopez 43,075,53028,822,62971,898,159
23Lil Wayne54,282,70017,599,53271,882,232
24David Guetta55,829,50015,272,36771,101,867
25Will Smith70,939,125070,939,125
26Bob Marley69,362,4171,135,15670,497,573
27Lionel Messi69,846,80057,56369,904,363
28Pepsi (See All)66,282,4722,681,59968,964,071
29Pepsi66,282,4722,681,59968,964,071
30Linkin Park64,730,9612,52464,733,485
31Beyoncé 63,929,44511163,929,556
32Jackie Chan61,767,132680,86362,447,995
33Akon56,145,7685,599,45161,745,219
34MTV50,516,08311,223,10061,739,183
35Nicki Minaj 43,665,66617,929,81761,595,483
36Demi Lovato36,459,99624,051,85060,511,846
37Mr. Bean60,198,29526,01260,224,307
38Pitbull 59,189,34215,30659,204,648
39Pink33,798,43424,527,93358,326,367
40Manchester United55,808,13423,03755,831,171
41Enrique Iglesias47,974,6377,813,39655,788,033
42Subway (See All)54,930,8748,14754,939,021
43Black Eyed Peas49,581,4535,070,70854,652,161
44Alicia Keys34,885,49219,517,48454,402,976
45Chris Brown39,235,88013,621,04452,856,924
46Megan Fox52,134,154252,134,156
47Usher50,554,7532,20050,556,953
48Redbull (See All)48,052,8782,369,27750,422,155
49Coldplay36,795,00812,898,12349,693,131
50Miley Cyrus49,232,559222,50549,455,064
* - Unofficial Page