Overdrive50

Select a Category:

Rank Name Social Score
1Facebook164,839,94413,902,286178,742,230
2Katy Perry75,529,33558,697,964134,227,299
3Shakira105,314,94527,566,220132,881,165
4Justin Bieber75,601,29155,926,279131,527,570
5Cristiano Ronaldo100,667,10330,657,129131,324,232
6YouTube84,795,57445,942,464130,738,038
7Rihanna89,937,41337,773,272127,710,685
8Taylor Swift70,480,97645,571,588116,052,564
9Eminem95,970,93818,780,438114,751,376
10Lady Gaga67,312,54942,597,900109,910,449
11Coca Cola89,588,0982,708,81192,296,909
12President Barack Obama43,251,23148,462,13691,713,367
13Disney Brand (See All)84,271,1256,258,33990,529,464
14FC Barcelona77,346,46512,956,63090,303,095
15Real Madrid C.F. 75,589,64613,199,39288,789,038
16Vin Diesel86,081,00111,45386,092,454
17Selena Gomez60,972,14323,913,83084,885,973
18Britney Spears42,420,25039,273,35781,693,607
19CNN (See All)31,158,24448,787,12679,945,370
20Justin Timberlake40,132,31036,543,12576,675,435
21Lionel Messi74,306,11157,56374,363,674
22Lil Wayne55,211,46918,636,67273,848,141
23Jennifer Lopez 44,162,95429,480,05973,643,013
24Bob Marley72,408,8991,163,63973,572,538
25Will Smith73,370,790073,370,790
26Avril Lavigne56,104,12717,027,81273,131,939
27David Guetta57,420,97615,708,81973,129,795
28Pepsi (See All)67,030,3602,729,51369,759,873
29Pepsi67,030,3602,729,51369,759,873
30Linkin Park65,777,7942,51265,780,306
31Beyoncé 65,634,06511065,634,175
32Jackie Chan63,411,911697,20764,109,118
33Nicki Minaj 44,925,89918,210,89063,136,789
34MTV51,258,86611,510,70662,769,572
35Akon56,932,4675,643,66962,576,136
36Demi Lovato37,221,29325,034,17762,255,470
37Mr. Bean62,159,96726,01262,185,979
38Pitbull 60,963,42315,14360,978,566
39Manchester United60,140,72623,03760,163,763
40Pink34,100,59124,936,22859,036,819
41Enrique Iglesias49,935,2598,076,41358,011,672
42Alicia Keys35,386,69920,011,54255,398,241
43Subway (See All)55,187,4788,09555,195,573
44Black Eyed Peas49,842,9675,121,82554,964,792
45Chris Brown40,497,06713,700,91354,197,980
46Megan Fox53,042,078253,042,080
47Redbull (See All)49,019,7642,523,62151,543,385
48Coldplay38,049,20913,262,34851,311,557
49Usher51,268,2562,19051,270,446
50Miley Cyrus49,948,473222,04250,170,515
* - Unofficial Page